IE-650

Supplier Dashboard Performance Charts

Interactive multi-range charts (Week, Month, Year) across Sales, Claim, and Payment with RBAC drill-down.

1. Live Performance Overview (Click any card or expand icon for Sheet drill-down)

Active Role: GEM | Range: week

Overview

Sales
5,000.00 USD
Claim
15,000.00 USD
Payment
15,000.00 USD
Pickup Area
Vietnam
45.00%
USA
25.00%
China
15.00%
Philippines
8.00%
Others
7.00%
Return Area
USA
40.00%
China
30.00%
Vietnam
15.00%
Japan
10.00%
Others
5.00%

2. Inline Detailed Chart Previews & Data Tables (Confluence Wiki Contracts)

Sales Detailed Report (Dual Y-Axes: Left USD Columns + Right Containers Line) - Wiki 338067461

Sales

DateTotal QuantityAverage Pickup QuantityTotal Pickup Credit (USD)
2026.10.014001004,000
2026.10.024371114,283
2026.10.034741224,566
2026.10.045111334,849
2026.10.055481445,132
2026.10.065851555,415
2026.10.076221665,698
2026.10.086591775,981
2026.10.096961886,264
2026.10.107331996,547
2026.10.117702106,830
2026.10.128071017,113
2026.10.138441127,396
2026.10.144311237,679
2026.10.154681347,962
2026.10.165051458,245
2026.10.175421568,528
2026.10.185791678,811
2026.10.196161789,094
2026.10.206531899,377
2026.10.216902009,660
2026.10.227272119,943
2026.10.2376410210,226
2026.10.248011134,009
2026.10.258381244,292
2026.10.264251354,575
2026.10.274621464,858
2026.10.284991575,141
2026.10.295361685,424
2026.10.305731795,707
2026.10.316101905,990

Claim Detailed Report (4-Category Stacked Columns: Late Charge, M&R, Cleaning, Total Loss) - Wiki 338034706

Claim

DayLate Return (USD)M&R (USD)Cleaning (USD)Total Loss (USD)Total Claim (USD)
Monday8006001507002,250
Tuesday9007001808002,580
Wednesday7505501406502,090
Thursday1,1008502209503,120
Friday1,2009502601,1003,510
Saturday25025080200780
Sunday20020070200670

Payment Detailed Report (Grouped Paired Columns: AR vs AP with Overdue Invoices) - Wiki 338067471

Payment

DayAR Total (USD)AP Total (USD)Overdue Invoice
Monday2,500500
Tuesday3,000700-
Wednesday2,800600-
Thursday3,700900-
Friday1,0002,000
Saturday---
Sunday---

Pickup Area Detailed Report (Top 5 Countries Horizontal Bars & City-Level Distribution Table) - Wiki 338100267

Top 5 Pickup Country

PeriodLocationOrder QuantityDistribution
WeekVung Tau, Viet Nam80040%
WeekHai Phong, Viet Nam1005%
WeekLos Angeles, United States30015%
WeekLong Beach, United States20010%
WeekShanghai, China20010%
WeekNingbo, China1005%
WeekManila, Philippines1005%
WeekCebu, Philippines603%
WeekOthers1407%

Return Area Detailed Report (Top 5 Return Countries Horizontal Bars & City-Level Distribution Table) - Wiki 338034727

Top 5 Return Country

PeriodLocationOrder QuantityDistribution
WeekNew York, NY, United States25025%
WeekLos Angeles, United States15015%
WeekShanghai, China20020%
WeekShenzhen, China10010%
WeekHo Chi Minh City, Viet Nam10010%
WeekDa Nang, Viet Nam505%
WeekTokyo, Japan10010%
WeekOthers505%